Junior Girls Results    
Senior Girls Results    
Junior Boys Results    
Senior Boys Results
VSSAA X-Country Meet #3 - JUNIOR GIRLS |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quilchena (4.0 km) - Oct 10 2019 | ||||||||
PLACE | GRADE PLACE | NAME | SCHOOL | GRADE | TIME | SCHOOL RESULTS | ||
1 | 1 | Alexandra Campbell | King George | 10 | 16:31.6 | Churchill | 22 | |
2 | 1 | Stephanie Sinclair | Kitsilano | 9 | 16:50.3 | Esmee Ko - 3 | ||
3 | 2 | Esmee Ko | Churchill | 10 | 17:22.3 | Micah Marchioro - 4 | ||
4 | 1 | Micah Marchioro | Churchill | 8 | 17:53.3 | Yebin Kim - 7 | ||
5 | 3 | Sophia Bi | Lord Byng | 10 | 18:21.8 | Amielle Ko - 8 | ||
6 | 2 | Sarah Lam | Lord Byng | 9 | 18:32.1 | Lord Byng | 30 | |
7 | 4 | Yebin Kim | Churchill | 10 | 18:40.1 | Sophia Bi - 5 | ||
8 | 5 | Amielle Ko | Churchill | 10 | 18:43.7 | Sarah Lam - 6 | ||
9 | 6 | Skyla MacDonald | Lord Byng | 10 | 18:52.4 | Skyla MacDonald - 9 | ||
10 | 7 | Lily Brudar | Lord Byng | 10 | 18:55.7 | Lily Brudar - 10 | ||
11 | 8 | Angelique Carrier | Churchill | 10 | 18:56.5 | Kitsilano | 76 | |
12 | 3 | Allison Lee-Meyer | Prince of Wales | 9 | 18:57.8 | Stephanie Sinclair - 2 | ||
13 | 4 | Rebecca Zhang | Killarney | 9 | 19:02.3 | Rachel Rallison - 15 | ||
14 | 2 | Nika Nijjar | Churchill | 8 | 19:03.3 | Ella Kaweski - 25 | ||
15 | 3 | Rachel Rallison | Kitsilano | 8 | 19:28.8 | Maggie Evenden - 34 | ||
16 | 5 | Maya Eibensteiner | Killarney | 9 | 19:32.0 | Killarney | 85 | |
17 | 9 | Ashley Tsang | Prince of Wales | 10 | 19:38.7 | Rebecca Zhang - 13 | ||
18 | 6 | Enda Cho | Britannia | 9 | 19:48.1 | Maya Eibensteiner - 16 | ||
19 | 7 | Charis Wang | Churchill | 9 | 19:49.6 | Caitlin Lee - 23 | ||
20 | 8 | Elsa Ruloff | Van Tech | 9 | 19:56.4 | Matteya Lee - 33 | ||
21 | 9 | Stella Sikorski | Van Tech | 9 | 19:58.4 | Prince of Wales | 95 | |
22 | 4 | Rachel Dunkerly | Charles Tupper | 8 | 20:10.5 | Allison Lee-Meyer - 12 | ||
23 | 10 | Caitlin Lee | Killarney | 9 | 20:16.3 | Ashley Tsang - 17 | ||
24 | 10 | Serena Taing | John Oliver | 10 | 20:26.0 | Sophia Yang - 31 | ||
25 | 11 | Ella Kaweski | Kitsilano | 9 | 20:29.1 | Carolyn Gauthier - 35 | ||
26 | 11 | Sonja Petrovic | Point Grey | 10 | 20:59.4 | Van Tech | 103 | |
27 | 1 | Erin Mateescu | Britannia | 12 | 21:10.5 | Elsa Ruloff - 20 | ||
28 | 5 | Oryan Tal | Eric Hamber | 8 | 21:13.3 | Stella Sikorski - 21 | ||
29 | 6 | Ella Czpek | Churchill | 8 | 21:14.3 | Ruby Phillips - 30 | ||
30 | 12 | Ruby Phillips | Van Tech | 9 | 21:16.4 | Faro Koza-Rogers - 32 | ||
31 | 12 | Sophia Yang | Prince of Wales | 10 | 21:26.2 | Britannia | 124 | |
32 | 7 | Faro Koza-Rogers | Van Tech | 8 | 21:29.0 | Enda Cho - 18 | ||
33 | 13 | Matteya Lee | Killarney | 9 | 21:33.6 | Erin Mateescu - 27 | ||
34 | 8 | Maggie Evenden | Kitsilano | 8 | 21:44.0 | Stephanie Sien - 37 | ||
35 | 13 | Carolyn Gauthier | Prince of Wales | 10 | 21:49.9 | Grace Caruso - 42 | ||
36 | 14 | Astrid Wehner | Van Tech | 9 | 21:57.2 | |||
37 | 15 | Stephanie Sien | Britannia | 9 | 22:22.3 | |||
38 | 14 | Catherine Yap | Prince of Wales | 10 | 22:34.2 | |||
39 | 9 | Lucy deHaan | Churchill | 8 | 22:35.7 | |||
40 | 10 | Noemie Warren | Churchill | 8 | 23:13.2 | |||
41 | 15 | Rebecca Mah | Prince of Wales | 10 | 23:38.9 | |||
42 | 16 | Grace Caruso | Britannia | 9 | 23:51.1 | |||
43 | 17 | Rockcelle Oquendo | Killarney | 9 | 23:59.5 | |||
44 | 16 | Charlotte Oleksyn | Britannia | 10 | 24:38.4 | |||
45 | 18 | Ann Yang | Killarney | 9 | 25:12.6 | |||
46 | 17 | Maryam Mammadova | Prince of Wales | 10 | 25:14.1 | |||
47 | 11 | Katherine Little | Magee | 8 | 25:14.7 | |||
48 | 18 | Jasmine Wu | Killarney | 10 | 26:30.4 | |||
49 | 19 | Josephine Sopotiuk | Van Tech | 9 | 27:15.0 | |||
50 | 19 | Khadija Khamis-Nelson | Britannia | 10 | 27:54.4 | |||
51 | 20 | Jolina Loh | David Thompson | 10 | 29:53.9 | |||
52 | 20 | Angela Furlan | Killarney | 9 | 31:41.3 |
Junior Girls Results    
Senior Girls Results    
Junior Boys Results    
Senior Boys Results
VSSAA X-Country Meet #3 - SENIOR GIRLS |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quilchena (4.6 km) - Oct 10 2019 | ||||||||
PLACE | GRADE PLACE | NAME | SCHOOL | GRADE | TIME | SCHOOL RESULTS | ||
1 | 1 | Ella Symon | Lord Byng | 11 | 19:52.6 | Lord Byng | 24 | |
2 | 1 | Freya Savage | Charles Tupper | 12 | 20:22.6 | Ella Symon - 1 | ||
3 | 2 | Misato Law | Killarney | 11 | 20:29.0 | Renata Lawrence - 6 | ||
4 | 2 | Piper Trounce | Charles Tupper | 12 | 20:36.8 | Sara Cotter - 8 | ||
5 | 3 | Lyndsey Bryden | Point Grey | 12 | 20:39.7 | Sabine Fedder - 9 | ||
6 | 4 | Renata Lawrence | Lord Byng | 12 | 20:44.8 | Killarney | 36 | |
7 | 5 | Abby Arthur | Prince of Wales | 12 | 20:51.3 | Misato Law - 3 | ||
8 | 6 | Sara Cotter | Lord Byng | 12 | 21:24.5 | Vicky Gong - 10 | ||
9 | 7 | Sabine Fedder | Lord Byng | 12 | 21:55.2 | Holly Fong - 11 | ||
10 | 8 | Vicky Gong | Killarney | 12 | 22:05.8 | Dionna Ly - 12 | ||
11 | 9 | Holly Fong | Killarney | 12 | 22:12.6 | David Thompson | 87 | |
12 | 3 | Dionna Ly | Killarney | 11 | 22:28.8 | Suzanne Du - 13 | ||
13 | 10 | Suzanne Du | David Thompson | 12 | 22:43.9 | Nita Seidler - 22 | ||
14 | 11 | Batseba Kassa | Templeton | 12 | 23:20.9 | Nitya Ramirez - 23 | ||
15 | 4 | Veronika Bumbulovic | Point Grey | 11 | 23:24.4 | Rachelle Santos - 29 | ||
16 | 12 | Evelyn Su | Killarney | 12 | 23:46.5 | |||
17 | 13 | Daisee Nguyen | Killarney | 12 | 24:10.7 | |||
18 | 14 | Judith Tani | Eric Hamber | 12 | 24:41.3 | |||
19 | 5 | Victoria Li | Gladstone | 11 | 25:03.3 | |||
20 | 15 | Laura Ngo | Killarney | 12 | 25:03.9 | |||
21 | 16 | Ingrid Wu | Churchill | 12 | 25:25.2 | |||
22 | 6 | Nita Seidler | David Thompson | 11 | 27:15.6 | |||
23 | 17 | Nitya Ramirez | David Thompson | 12 | 27:21.2 | |||
24 | 18 | Vanessa Mai | Killarney | 12 | 27:24.9 | |||
25 | 19 | Elizabeth Wong | Eric Hamber | 12 | 27:45.9 | |||
26 | 20 | Jenny Mejia-Jose | John Oliver | 12 | 28:39.7 | |||
27 | 21 | Flora Ng | Killarney | 12 | 29:07.7 | |||
28 | 22 | Gazal Sra | John Oliver | 12 | 30:45.4 | |||
29 | 23 | Rachelle Santos | David Thompson | 12 | 31:41.4 | |||
30 | 24 | Serena Bi | Lord Byng | 12 | 34:33.5 | |||
31 | 7 | Michelle Lu | University Hill | 11 | 34:44.5 |
Junior Girls Results    
Senior Girls Results    
Junior Boys Results    
Senior Boys Results
VSSAA X-Country Meet #3 - JUNIOR BOYS |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quilchena (4.0 km) - Oct 10 2019 | ||||||||
PLACE | GRADE PLACE | NAME | SCHOOL | GRADE | TIME | SCHOOL RESULTS | ||
1 | 1 | Brandon Landa-Ahn | Killarney | 9 | 14:48.9 | Killarney | 12 | |
2 | 1 | Lowell Solmes | Killarney | 8 | 14:52.2 | Brandon Landa-Ahn - 1 | ||
3 | 1 | Bryn Krestow | Kitsilano | 10 | 14:57.1 | Lowell Solmes - 2 | ||
4 | 2 | Mitchell Klassen | Killarney | 9 | 14:59.6 | Mitchell Klassen - 4 | ||
5 | 2 | Louis MacPherson | Killarney | 10 | 15:00.8 | Louis MacPherson - 5 | ||
6 | 3 | Sam Agerskov | Kitsilano | 10 | 15:01.7 | Kitsilano | 25 | |
7 | 4 | Miles Mantle | Kitsilano | 10 | 15:16.6 | Bryn Krestow - 3 | ||
8 | 2 | Kai Martland | Prince of Wales | 8 | 15:30.9 | Sam Agerskov - 6 | ||
9 | 5 | De Niel Rosarion | Kitsilano | 10 | 15:47.0 | Miles Mantle - 7 | ||
10 | 6 | Jasper Bell | Charles Tupper | 10 | 15:51.3 | De Niel Rosarion - 9 | ||
11 | 7 | Samuel Dalagan | Killarney | 10 | 15:52.0 | Charles Tupper | 84 | |
12 | 3 | Brayden Horlock | Prince of Wales | 9 | 15:54.6 | Jasper Bell - 10 | ||
13 | 8 | Thomas Vuong | Killarney | 10 | 15:56.6 | Luke Carter - 14 | ||
14 | 4 | Luke Carter | Charles Tupper | 9 | 15:59.4 | Nick Petersen - 17 | ||
15 | 5 | Renaldo Miya | Kitsilano | 9 | 16:02.6 | Deacon Sowerby - 43 | ||
16 | 9 | Jordan Werstiuk | Point Grey | 10 | 16:08.2 | Prince of Wales | 84 | |
17 | 10 | Nick Petersen | Charles Tupper | 10 | 16:13.8 | Kai Martland - 8 | ||
18 | 6 | Forrest VanAlstyne | Kitsilano | 9 | 16:21.4 | Brayden Horlock - 12 | ||
19 | 7 | Adrian Kan | Lord Byng | 9 | 16:22.6 | Gabriel Lee - 25 | ||
20 | 11 | Oliver Cross | Point Grey | 10 | 16:25.2 | Gabriel George - 39 | ||
21 | 12 | Donald Ha | David Thompson | 10 | 16:26.6 | Point Grey | 92 | |
22 | 8 | Noah McIlveen | Van Tech | 9 | 16:27.5 | Jordan Werstiuk - 16 | ||
23 | 3 | Preston Carrier | Churchill | 8 | 16:30.2 | Oliver Cross - 20 | ||
24 | 13 | Kei Macdonald | David Thompson | 10 | 16:40.9 | Matthew Yeung - 26 | ||
25 | 9 | Gabriel Lee | Prince of Wales | 9 | 16:43.6 | William Hicken - 30 | ||
26 | 14 | Matthew Yeung | Point Grey | 10 | 16:46.8 | Churchill | 121 | |
27 | 15 | Tagg Lee | University Hill | 10 | 16:47.8 | Preston Carrier - 23 | ||
28 | 16 | Yazan Ardekany | Churchill | 10 | 16:50.7 | Yazan Ardekany - 28 | ||
29 | 10 | Charles King | Killarney | 9 | 16:56.3 | Ethan Baron - 32 | ||
30 | 4 | William Hicken | Point Grey | 8 | 17:08.4 | David Gao - 38 | ||
31 | 11 | Finn McDougal | Kitsilano | 9 | 17:33.7 | David Thompson | 149 | |
32 | 17 | Ethan Baron | Churchill | 10 | 17:35.2 | Donald Ha - 21 | ||
33 | 12 | Taylor Verhoeven | Kitsilano | 9 | 17:38.8 | Kei Macdonald - 24 | ||
34 | 18 | Kyle Howden | University Hill | 10 | 17:46.6 | Kevin Chan - 44 | ||
35 | 13 | Beck Brown | Lord Byng | 9 | 17:48.3 | Karl Santos - 60 | ||
36 | 14 | Ryan Tom | Killarney | 9 | 17:48.7 | Van Tech | 172 | |
37 | 5 | Ocean Bell Parsons | Point Grey | 8 | 17:53.5 | Noah McIlveen - 22 | ||
38 | 19 | David Gao | Churchill | 10 | 17:57.0 | Forrest Savoy - 48 | ||
39 | 6 | Gabriel George | Prince of Wales | 8 | 18:05.6 | Conor Benson - 50 | ||
40 | 20 | Danny Elizur | Prince of Wales | 10 | 18:06.0 | Lachlan Clements - 52 | ||
41 | 21 | Raymond Toy | Killarney | 10 | 18:13.6 | Britannia | 243 | |
42 | 15 | Edan Steen | Prince of Wales | 9 | 18:17.0 | Andrew Tuong - 55 | ||
43 | 22 | Deacon Sowerby | Charles Tupper | 10 | 18:26.4 | Johnny Deng - 57 | ||
44 | 16 | Kevin Chan | David Thompson | 9 | 18:28.2 | Vincent Suen - 61 | ||
45 | 17 | Marshal Derksen | Kitsilano | 9 | 18:31.1 | Colton Baker - 70 | ||
46 | 7 | Lukas Baldus | Templeton | 8 | 18:33.1 | Magee | 303 | |
47 | 8 | Zachary Samuels | Kitsilano | 8 | 18:35.2 | Kai Wang - 54 | ||
48 | 18 | Forrest Savoy | Van Tech | 9 | 18:37.4 | Manish Sadalapure - 77 | ||
49 | 9 | Rogelio Miya | Kitsilano | 8 | 18:41.3 | Keito Takano - 83 | ||
50 | 23 | Conor Benson | Van Tech | 10 | 18:44.8 | Owen Louie - 89 | ||
51 | 19 | Wilson Liang | Eric Hamber | 9 | 18:50.9 | |||
52 | 24 | Lachlan Clements | Van Tech | 10 | 18:51.9 | |||
53 | 20 | Ryan Louie | Killarney | 9 | 18:53.2 | |||
54 | 21 | Kai Wang | Magee | 9 | 18:54.0 | |||
55 | 22 | Andrew Tuong | Britannia | 9 | 19:01.8 | |||
56 | 10 | Nahshon Weissberg | Churchill | 8 | 19:06.1 | |||
57 | 25 | Johnny Deng | Britannia | 10 | 19:13.2 | |||
58 | 26 | Mark Matsalla | Charles Tupper | 10 | 19:15.0 | |||
59 | 11 | Adrian Grus | Kitsilano | 8 | 19:18.6 | |||
60 | 27 | Karl Santos | David Thompson | 10 | 19:19.5 | |||
61 | 23 | Vincent Suen | Britannia | 9 | 19:23.0 | |||
62 | 12 | Miles Young | Eric Hamber | 8 | 19:28.4 | |||
63 | 24 | Jasper Hoffman | Van Tech | 9 | 19:34.4 | |||
64 | 28 | Kyle Yabut | John Oliver | 10 | 19:36.3 | |||
65 | 25 | Ryan Tsai | Prince of Wales | 9 | 19:38.9 | |||
66 | 29 | Brian Ufford | King George | 10 | 19:40.6 | |||
67 | 30 | Nathan Greenaway | Van Tech | 10 | 20:01.3 | |||
68 | 31 | Justin Shim | David Thompson | 10 | 20:12.0 | |||
69 | 13 | Rae Mackie | Templeton | 8 | 20:34.5 | |||
70 | 32 | Colton Baker | Britannia | 10 | 20:41.7 | |||
71 | 26 | Jimmy Su | Prince of Wales | 9 | 20:53.5 | |||
72 | 27 | Danny Kwon | Van Tech | 9 | 20:54.0 | |||
73 | 33 | Elijah Chenoweth | Britannia | 10 | 20:54.4 | |||
74 | 34 | Timothy Lin | Lord Byng | 10 | 21:02.1 | |||
75 | 28 | Owen Kistiuk | Killarney | 9 | 21:04.9 | |||
76 | 29 | Finn Ghosh-Leuolke | Britannia | 9 | 21:05.4 | |||
77 | 35 | Manish Sadalapure | Magee | 10 | 21:26.6 | |||
78 | 14 | Ken Oquendo | Killarney | 8 | 21:46.7 | |||
79 | 36 | Thushanth Parameswaran | Point Grey | 10 | 22:33.5 | |||
80 | 30 | Leo Wang | Prince of Wales | 9 | 22:45.8 | |||
81 | 31 | Anthony Kieu | Van Tech | 9 | 23:07.6 | |||
82 | 32 | Ethan Nguyen | Van Tech | 9 | 23:16.0 | |||
83 | 15 | Keito Takano | Magee | 8 | 23:25.3 | |||
84 | 37 | Oliver Wolfe | Charles Tupper | 10 | 23:48.9 | |||
85 | 38 | Joshua Adams | Britannia | 10 | 24:21.6 | |||
86 | 33 | Elijah Bronwers | Britannia | 9 | 24:23.9 | |||
87 | 34 | Jayden Yip | Eric Hamber | 9 | 24:25.4 | |||
88 | 35 | Kanyon MacKenzie | Prince of Wales | 9 | 25:05.1 | |||
89 | 36 | Owen Louie | Magee | 9 | 25:59.9 | |||
90 | 39 | Bob Zhang | Prince of Wales | 10 | 27:28.6 |
Junior Girls Results    
Senior Girls Results    
Junior Boys Results    
Senior Boys Results
VSSAA X-Country Meet #3 - SENIOR BOYS |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quilchena (4.6 km) - Oct 10 2019 | ||||||||
PLACE | GRADE PLACE | NAME | SCHOOL | GRADE | TIME | SCHOOL RESULTS | ||
1 | 1 | Paul Van Raamsdonk | Eric Hamber | 10 | 16:12.3 | Killarney | 64 | |
2 | 1 | Judah Moar | Point Grey | 12 | 17:22.8 | Paul Landa-Ahn - 4 | ||
3 | 2 | Renn Macdonald | David Thompson | 12 | 17:27.6 | Rex Hui - 15 | ||
4 | 3 | Paul Landa-Ahn | Killarney | 12 | 17:49.7 | Jonas Sherlock - 22 | ||
5 | 4 | Dylan Cheng | Magee | 12 | 17:51.6 | Matthew Magano - 23 | ||
6 | 2 | Sam Byassee | Britannia | 10 | 17:52.4 | Britannia | 66 | |
7 | 1 | Matt MacLean | Lord Byng | 11 | 17:52.9 | Sam Byassee - 6 | ||
8 | 2 | Sebastian Gauthier | Charles Tupper | 11 | 17:53.4 | Jerome Nodwell - 10 | ||
9 | 3 | Ben Wye | Van Tech | 11 | 17:53.9 | Rhys Davies - 16 | ||
10 | 5 | Jerome Nodwell | Britannia | 12 | 17:59.1 | Masood Yousif - 34 | ||
11 | 6 | Darin Mellor-Laing | Charles Tupper | 12 | 18:02.6 | Charles Tupper | 72 | |
12 | 4 | Guillame Gaudi | Prince of Wales | 11 | 18:03.1 | Sebastian Gauthier - 8 | ||
13 | 5 | Aaron Lee | Prince of Wales | 11 | 18:04.3 | Darin Mellor-Laing - 11 | ||
14 | 7 | Andrew Ha | David Thompson | 12 | 18:18.3 | Liam Fujita - 25 | ||
15 | 8 | Rex Hui | Killarney | 12 | 18:18.6 | Ben Stratford - 28 | ||
16 | 6 | Rhys Davies | Britannia | 11 | 18:24.6 | Point Grey | 87 | |
17 | 7 | Brett Caswell | Kitsilano | 11 | 18:31.4 | Judah Moar - 2 | ||
18 | 8 | Ivan Tse | Lord Byng | 11 | 18:46.5 | Wesley Sheh - 21 | ||
19 | 9 | Jackson Frazer | Van Tech | 11 | 18:46.7 | Harold Renneckar - 31 | ||
20 | 10 | Sebastian Gerhards | Van Tech | 11 | 18:52.1 | Paul Tiberghien - 33 | ||
21 | 9 | Wesley Sheh | Point Grey | 12 | 19:00.4 | Prince of Wales | 123 | |
22 | 10 | Jonas Sherlock | Killarney | 12 | 19:01.1 | Guillame Gaudi - 12 | ||
23 | 11 | Matthew Magano | Killarney | 11 | 19:20.6 | Aaron Lee - 13 | ||
24 | 12 | Nicholas Lum | Churchill | 11 | 19:27.6 | Kanson Ho - 43 | ||
25 | 11 | Liam Fujita | Charles Tupper | 12 | 19:29.2 | Zhiming Ma - 55 | ||
26 | 12 | Areeb Golam | Magee | 12 | 19:30.8 | Lord Byng | 125 | |
27 | 13 | Joshua Yamasaki | University Hill | 11 | 20:14.1 | Matt MacLean - 7 | ||
28 | 14 | Ben Stratford | Charles Tupper | 11 | 20:36.0 | Ivan Tse - 18 | ||
29 | 15 | Ken Tang | Churchill | 11 | 20:39.4 | Brandon Vanderluit - 48 | ||
30 | 16 | Neve Eilam | Gladstone | 11 | 20:46.3 | David Mo - 52 | ||
31 | 17 | Harold Renneckar | Point Grey | 11 | 20:46.8 | Churchill | 128 | |
32 | 18 | Andy Zhao | University Hill | 11 | 20:56.1 | Nicholas Lum - 24 | ||
33 | 13 | Paul Tiberghien | Point Grey | 12 | 21:09.6 | Ken Tang - 29 | ||
34 | 19 | Masood Yousif | Britannia | 11 | 21:15.9 | Tiago Williams - 35 | ||
35 | 20 | Tiago Williams | Churchill | 11 | 21:21.3 | Sam Zhao - 40 | ||
36 | 21 | Mohammed Alseragi | Britannia | 11 | 21:22.8 | University Hill | 134 | |
37 | 22 | Anand Jangar | University Hill | 11 | 21:25.8 | Joshua Yamasaki - 27 | ||
38 | 14 | Callum O'Riley | University Hill | 12 | 21:28.1 | Andy Zhao - 32 | ||
39 | 23 | Jimmy Choy | Point Grey | 11 | 22:04.9 | Anand Jangar - 37 | ||
40 | 15 | Sam Zhao | Churchill | 12 | 22:14.0 | Callum O'Riley - 38 | ||
41 | 16 | Kevin Liu | Churchill | 12 | 22:16.0 | Eric Hamber | 173 | |
42 | 24 | Oscar Fuentes | David Thompson | 11 | 22:22.6 | Paul Van Raamsdonk - 1 | ||
43 | 25 | Kanson Ho | Prince of Wales | 11 | 22:40.5 | Anson Hu - 56 | ||
44 | 26 | Gia Bao Nguyen | Killarney | 11 | 22:45.1 | Eric Luk - 57 | ||
45 | 27 | Michael Li | Churchill | 11 | 22:46.8 | Simon Cao - 59 | ||
46 | 17 | Mitchell Spence | John Oliver | 12 | 22:49.7 | |||
47 | 18 | Eric Lee | John Oliver | 12 | 23:04.2 | |||
48 | 19 | Brandon Vanderluit | Lord Byng | 12 | 23:09.9 | |||
49 | 20 | Thomas Lim | Killarney | 12 | 23:14.1 | |||
50 | 21 | Steven Ren | University Hill | 12 | 23:14.5 | |||
51 | 22 | Justin Ng | John Oliver | 12 | 23:19.4 | |||
52 | 28 | David Mo | Lord Byng | 11 | 23:24.7 | |||
53 | 29 | Dylan Mann | Charles Tupper | 11 | 23:58.7 | |||
54 | 23 | Ren Mo | University Hill | 12 | 24:31.0 | |||
55 | 30 | Zhiming Ma | Prince of Wales | 11 | 25:09.0 | |||
56 | 31 | Anson Hu | Eric Hamber | 11 | 25:17.7 | |||
57 | 32 | Eric Luk | Eric Hamber | 11 | 25:24.7 | |||
58 | 33 | Sam Ma | Kitsilano | 11 | 26:23.9 | |||
59 | 34 | Simon Cao | Eric Hamber | 11 | 26:52.7 | |||
60 | 35 | Wilson Liu | University Hill | 11 | 27:26.9 | |||
61 | 24 | Nathan Wu | Killarney | 12 | 27:28.8 | |||
62 | 36 | Leo Hu | Lord Byng | 11 | 27:58.6 | |||
63 | 37 | Oscar Lin | Prince of Wales | 11 | 29:03.4 |