Junior Boys Results    
Senior Boys Results    
Junior Girls Results    
Senior Girls Results
VSSAA X-Country Meet #4 - JUNIOR BOYS |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jericho Park (4.3 km) - Oct 17 2018 | ||||||||
PLACE | GRADE PLACE | NAME | SCHOOL | GRADE | TIME | SCHOOL RESULTS | ||
1 | 1 | Paul Paetzel | Lord Byng | 10 | 15:49.41 | Lord Byng | 51 | |
2 | 1 | Paul Van Raamsdonk | Eric Hamber | 9 | 15:52.22 | Paul Paetzel - 1 | ||
3 | 2 | Mac Bryden | Point Grey | 9 | 16:19.55 | Matt MacLean - 10 | ||
4 | 1 | Mitchel Klassen | Killarney | 8 | 16:24.27 | Ivan Tse - 19 | ||
5 | 3 | Miles Mantle | Kitsilano | 9 | 16:28.49 | Zachary Mullin - 21 | ||
6 | 2 | Pirro Ifti | Prince of Wales | 10 | 16:29.13 | Prince of Wales | 63 | |
7 | 4 | Manu Moore | Jules-Verne | 9 | 16:36.88 | Pirro Ifti - 6 | ||
8 | 5 | Aki Zvjerac | King George | 9 | 16:49.84 | Terence Cheung - 15 | ||
9 | 6 | Samuel Agerskov | Kitsilano | 9 | 16:52.25 | Aaron Lee - 20 | ||
10 | 3 | Matt MacLean | Lord Byng | 10 | 16:54.33 | Brandon Horlock - 22 | ||
11 | 2 | Luke Carter | Charles Tupper | 8 | 16:55.46 | Point Grey | 70 | |
12 | 7 | Sam Byassee | Britannia | 9 | 17:01.55 | Mac Bryden - 3 | ||
13 | 4 | Nick Lum | Churchill | 10 | 17:03.98 | Matthew Yeung - 17 | ||
14 | 5 | Jonas Graff | Charles Tupper | 10 | 17:06.94 | Oliver Cross - 18 | ||
15 | 6 | Terence Cheung | Prince of Wales | 10 | 17:07.17 | Bryn McColl - 32 | ||
16 | 3 | Brandon Landa-Ahn | Killarney | 8 | 17:19.05 | Kitsilano | 74 | |
17 | 8 | Matthew Yeung | Point Grey | 9 | 17:22.31 | Miles Mantle - 5 | ||
18 | 9 | Oliver Cross | Point Grey | 9 | 17:26.60 | Samuel Agerskov - 9 | ||
19 | 7 | Ivan Tse | Lord Byng | 10 | 17:29.36 | Renaldo Miya - 25 | ||
20 | 8 | Aaron Lee | Prince of Wales | 10 | 17:30.18 | Forrest van Alstine - 35 | ||
21 | 9 | Zachary Mullin | Lord Byng | 10 | 17:31.08 | Killarney | 77 | |
22 | 4 | Brandon Horlock | Prince of Wales | 8 | 17:34.51 | Mitchel Klassen - 4 | ||
23 | 10 | Jacob De Wijze | Lord Byng | 10 | 17:36.53 | Brandon Landa-Ahn - 16 | ||
24 | 10 | Diego Ortiz | Jules-Verne | 9 | 17:37.07 | Thomas Vuong - 26 | ||
25 | 11 | Renaldo Miya | Kitsilano | 9 | 17:37.60 | Samuel Dalagan - 31 | ||
26 | 12 | Thomas Vuong | Killarney | 9 | 17:43.74 | Churchill | 127 | |
27 | 13 | Isaac Naumenko | Charles Tupper | 9 | 17:50.84 | Nick Lum - 13 | ||
28 | 14 | Ethan Baron | Churchill | 9 | 17:51.39 | Ethan Baron - 28 | ||
29 | 5 | Clarence Cheung | Prince of Wales | 8 | 17:51.98 | Sean Benson - 42 | ||
30 | 15 | Donald Ha | David Thompson | 9 | 17:53.01 | Duncan Ross - 44 | ||
31 | 16 | Samuel Dalagan | Killarney | 9 | 17:54.78 | Jules-Verne | 132 | |
32 | 17 | Bryn McColl | Point Grey | 9 | 18:16.58 | Manu Moore - 7 | ||
33 | 6 | Gabriel Lee | Prince of Wales | 8 | 18:25.76 | Diego Ortiz - 24 | ||
34 | 18 | Jordan Werstiuk | Point Grey | 9 | 18:29.20 | Emmanuel Dubois - 48 | ||
35 | 7 | Forrest van Alstine | Kitsilano | 8 | 18:34.77 | Joshua Glasroth - 53 | ||
36 | 19 | Danny Elizur | Prince of Wales | 9 | 18:44.84 | Charles Tupper | 137 | |
37 | 20 | Samuel Stringer | John Oliver | 9 | 18:46.81 | Luke Carter - 11 | ||
38 | 21 | Kei Macdonald | David Thompson | 9 | 18:54.05 | Jonas Graff - 14 | ||
39 | 8 | Tyler Lee | Point Grey | 8 | 18:55.18 | Isaac Naumenko - 27 | ||
40 | 22 | Simon Tanglao | Van Tech | 9 | 18:59.19 | Dylan Mann - 85 | ||
41 | 23 | Sean Mortenson | Van Tech | 9 | 19:01.29 | David Thompson | 171 | |
42 | 11 | Sean Benson | Churchill | 10 | 19:04.90 | Donald Ha - 30 | ||
43 | 24 | John Edra | David Thompson | 9 | 19:16.54 | Kei Macdonald - 38 | ||
44 | 25 | Duncan Ross | Churchill | 9 | 19:21.92 | John Edra - 43 | ||
45 | 12 | Ben Schaab | Churchill | 10 | 19:22.61 | Nathan Ma - 60 | ||
46 | 26 | Jacky Tuong | Britannia | 9 | 19:28.45 | Britannia | 179 | |
47 | 13 | Theo Robsen | Lord Byng | 10 | 19:29.62 | Sam Byassee - 12 | ||
48 | 14 | Emmanuel Dubois | Jules-Verne | 10 | 19:31.39 | Jacky Tuong - 46 | ||
49 | 15 | Gavin Rose | Churchill | 10 | 19:35.68 | Jerry Cheung - 56 | ||
50 | 16 | David Mo | Lord Byng | 10 | 19:38.52 | Mohammed Al-Seragi - 65 | ||
51 | 17 | Jimmy Choy | Point Grey | 10 | 19:46.94 | Van Tech | 216 | |
52 | 27 | Oliver De Vries | John Oliver | 9 | 19:58.94 | Simon Tanglao - 40 | ||
53 | 28 | Joshua Glasroth | Jules-Verne | 9 | 19:59.42 | Sean Mortenson - 41 | ||
54 | 29 | Jack Liao | Killarney | 9 | 20:08.28 | Anthony Kieu - 59 | ||
55 | 30 | Raymond Toy | Killarney | 9 | 20:13.96 | Joaguin Pineda - 76 | ||
56 | 31 | Jerry Cheung | Britannia | 9 | 20:17.79 | Eric Hamber | 224 | |
57 | 9 | Beck Brown | Lord Byng | 8 | 20:23.78 | Paul Van Raamsdonk - 2 | ||
58 | 32 | Javier Tarazona | University Hill | 9 | 20:27.31 | Steven Kim - 67 | ||
59 | 10 | Anthony Kieu | Van Tech | 8 | 20:34.32 | Benjamin Cho - 74 | ||
60 | 11 | Nathan Ma | David Thompson | 8 | 20:37.98 | Russell Pau - 81 | ||
61 | 33 | Ethan Kwong | Point Grey | 9 | 20:43.35 | John Oliver | 280 | |
62 | 34 | Noah Labrie | Jules-Verne | 9 | 20:49.61 | Samuel Stringer - 37 | ||
63 | 12 | Ryan Unray | Kitsilano | 8 | 20:50.43 | Oliver De Vries - 52 | ||
64 | 18 | Ryan Shi | Lord Byng | 10 | 20:53.28 | Kyle Yabut - 92 | ||
65 | 19 | Mohammed Al-Seragi | Britannia | 10 | 21:00.70 | Justin Dao - 99 | ||
66 | 35 | Danial Liang | Killarney | 9 | 21:03.31 | |||
67 | 36 | Steven Kim | Eric Hamber | 9 | 21:04.97 | |||
68 | 37 | Elijah Chenoweth | Britannia | 9 | 21:06.03 | |||
69 | 13 | Manolo Roche | Jules-Verne | 8 | 21:08.51 | |||
70 | 14 | Marshall Derksen | Kitsilano | 8 | 21:10.11 | |||
71 | 38 | Fred Zhang | Lord Byng | 9 | 21:26.34 | |||
72 | 15 | Kai Wang | Magee | 8 | 21:31.52 | |||
73 | 39 | Kyle Howden | University Hill | 9 | 21:35.63 | |||
74 | 40 | Benjamin Cho | Eric Hamber | 9 | 21:36.87 | |||
75 | 16 | Kevin Chan | David Thompson | 8 | 21:39.26 | |||
76 | 17 | Joaguin Pineda | Van Tech | 8 | 21:43.97 | |||
77 | 41 | Timothy Lin | Lord Byng | 9 | 21:44.69 | |||
78 | 42 | Johnny Deng | Britannia | 9 | 21:49.17 | |||
79 | 43 | Rick Qin | Point Grey | 9 | 21:51.98 | |||
80 | 44 | Andrew Wang | Lord Byng | 9 | 21:55.93 | |||
81 | 45 | Russell Pau | Eric Hamber | 9 | 21:57.91 | |||
82 | 46 | Nathan Greenaway | Van Tech | 9 | 21:58.82 | |||
83 | 18 | Ethan Nguyen | Van Tech | 8 | 21:59.44 | |||
84 | 20 | Lucas Qiu | Prince of Wales | 10 | 22:00.52 | |||
85 | 21 | Dylan Mann | Charles Tupper | 10 | 22:01.96 | |||
86 | 47 | Louis MacPherson | Killarney | 9 | 22:03.96 | |||
87 | 48 | Ken Xu | Lord Byng | 9 | 22:04.71 | |||
88 | 19 | Boaz Grunau | Charles Tupper | 8 | 22:07.79 | |||
89 | 20 | Tristan Pollard | Killarney | 8 | 22:08.30 | |||
90 | 49 | Justin Shim | David Thompson | 9 | 22:32.30 | |||
91 | 50 | Dylan Dueck | Gladstone | 9 | 22:34.04 | |||
92 | 51 | Kyle Yabut | John Oliver | 9 | 23:03.07 | |||
93 | 21 | Bentley Woods | Jules-Verne | 8 | 23:22.44 | |||
94 | 52 | Jeffrey Luan | Van Tech | 9 | 23:59.79 | |||
95 | 22 | Simon Cao | Eric Hamber | 10 | 25:05.18 | |||
96 | 22 | Lucas Begie | Kitsilano | 8 | 25:05.80 | |||
97 | 23 | Ryan Louie | Killarney | 8 | 25:17.65 | |||
98 | 24 | Devan Jones | Britannia | 8 | 25:23.77 | |||
99 | 53 | Justin Dao | John Oliver | 9 | 27:07.43 | |||
100 | 54 | Brendan Wong | David Thompson | 9 | 27:46.71 | |||
101 | 23 | Tony Fan | Prince of Wales | 10 | 31:58.19 |
Junior Boys Results    
Senior Boys Results    
Junior Girls Results    
Senior Girls Results
VSSAA X-Country Meet #4 - SENIOR BOYS |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jericho Park (6.3 km) - Oct 17 2018 | ||||||||
PLACE | GRADE PLACE | NAME | SCHOOL | GRADE | TIME | SCHOOL RESULTS | ||
1 | 1 | Adrian Engstler | Point Grey | 11 | 22:20.31 | Point Grey | 32 | |
2 | 1 | Daniel Soliven | Killarney | 12 | 22:21.81 | Adrian Engstler - 1 | ||
3 | 2 | Judah Moar | Point Grey | 11 | 23:36.31 | Judah Moar - 3 | ||
4 | 2 | Quinton Braziller | Charles Tupper | 12 | 23:41.45 | Jonah Glover-Cook - 5 | ||
5 | 3 | Jonah Glover-Cook | Point Grey | 12 | 23:54.16 | Wesley Sheh - 23 | ||
6 | 3 | Renn Macdonald | David Thompson | 11 | 24:05.66 | Kitsilano | 50 | |
7 | 4 | Owen Krestow | Kitsilano | 11 | 24:21.00 | Owen Krestow - 7 | ||
8 | 5 | Darin Mellor-Laing | John Oliver | 11 | 25:21.27 | Ben Ross - 10 | ||
9 | 6 | Reese Critchlow | Prince of Wales | 11 | 25:25.79 | Luke Mantle - 12 | ||
10 | 4 | Ben Ross | Kitsilano | 12 | 25:43.27 | Ben Thompson - 21 | ||
11 | 7 | Declan Shields | Van Tech | 11 | 25:46.71 | Killarney | 64 | |
12 | 5 | Luke Mantle | Kitsilano | 12 | 25:48.08 | Daniel Soliven - 2 | ||
13 | 8 | Ian Sum | Eric Hamber | 11 | 25:55.19 | Rex Hui - 16 | ||
14 | 9 | Jonathan Cao | David Thompson | 11 | 26:02.54 | Paul Landa-Ahn - 17 | ||
15 | 1 | Dylan Cheng | Magee | 10 | 26:15.36 | Jordan So - 29 | ||
16 | 10 | Rex Hui | Killarney | 11 | 26:33.40 | Lord Byng | 97 | |
17 | 11 | Paul Landa-Ahn | Killarney | 11 | 26:49.51 | James Chen - 18 | ||
18 | 6 | James Chen | Lord Byng | 12 | 26:56.86 | Sean Webster - 24 | ||
19 | 7 | Lorenzo Carniela | Prince of Wales | 12 | 27:05.17 | Finley Macdonald - 25 | ||
20 | 8 | David Fan | Britannia | 12 | 27:23.46 | Justin Quattroucchi - 30 | ||
21 | 12 | Ben Thompson | Kitsilano | 11 | 27:50.01 | Prince of Wales | 98 | |
22 | 13 | Liam Fugita | Charles Tupper | 11 | 28:00.27 | Reese Critchlow - 9 | ||
23 | 14 | Wesley Sheh | Point Grey | 11 | 28:24.23 | Lorenzo Carniela - 19 | ||
24 | 15 | Sean Webster | Lord Byng | 11 | 28:35.99 | John Caballero - 33 | ||
25 | 16 | Finley Macdonald | Lord Byng | 11 | 28:36.52 | Michael Yuen - 37 | ||
26 | 17 | Nathan Duncan | Gladstone | 11 | 28:44.60 | David Thompson | 105 | |
27 | 18 | Jarrod Siew-Oja | Britannia | 11 | 28:57.03 | Renn Macdonald - 6 | ||
28 | 9 | Dexter Drolet | King George | 12 | 29:23.13 | Jonathan Cao - 14 | ||
29 | 10 | Jordan So | Killarney | 12 | 29:43.74 | Brian Tung - 38 | ||
30 | 19 | Justin Quattroucchi | Lord Byng | 11 | 30:00.07 | Avery Chan - 47 | ||
31 | 20 | Mark Shen | Lord Byng | 11 | 30:01.40 | Gladstone | 141 | |
32 | 21 | Kevin Liu | Churchill | 11 | 30:07.10 | Nathan Duncan - 26 | ||
33 | 11 | John Caballero | Prince of Wales | 12 | 30:55.76 | Sean Maria - 35 | ||
34 | 12 | Richard Nguyen | Charles Tupper | 12 | 30:58.95 | Thomas Renovich - 39 | ||
35 | 22 | Sean Maria | Gladstone | 11 | 31:05.28 | Kevin Low - 41 | ||
36 | 23 | Kevin Chui | Churchill | 11 | 31:06.03 | Britannia | 144 | |
37 | 24 | Michael Yuen | Prince of Wales | 11 | 31:09.22 | David Fan - 20 | ||
38 | 13 | Brian Tung | David Thompson | 12 | 31:40.31 | Jarrod Siew-Oja - 27 | ||
39 | 25 | Thomas Renovich | Gladstone | 11 | 31:54.71 | Jacob Jule - 48 | ||
40 | 26 | Justin Hall | Killarney | 11 | 32:29.95 | Jesse King - 49 | ||
41 | 14 | Kevin Low | Gladstone | 12 | 32:37.11 | John Oliver | 145 | |
42 | 27 | Brandon Vanderlust | Lord Byng | 11 | 32:38.66 | Darin Mellor-Laing - 8 | ||
43 | 28 | Justin Ng | John Oliver | 11 | 33:01.44 | Justin Ng - 43 | ||
44 | 29 | Mischa Johal | John Oliver | 11 | 33:10.94 | Mischa Johal - 44 | ||
45 | 30 | Thomas Lim | Killarney | 11 | 33:34.23 | Eric Lee - 50 | ||
46 | 31 | Bryan Zhang | University Hill | 11 | 33:38.13 | |||
47 | 32 | Avery Chan | David Thompson | 11 | 34:38.42 | |||
48 | 33 | Jacob Jule | Britannia | 11 | 35:03.61 | |||
49 | 34 | Jesse King | Britannia | 11 | 35:21.54 | |||
50 | 35 | Eric Lee | John Oliver | 11 | 35:49.66 | |||
51 | 36 | Calvin Luo | Point Grey | 11 | 36:38.48 | |||
52 | 15 | John Jiwa | Point Grey | 12 | 36:39.01 | |||
53 | 37 | Sam Jukes | John Oliver | 11 | 37:14.82 | |||
54 | 38 | Caleb Paterson | John Oliver | 11 | 39:35.73 | |||
55 | 39 | Howard Ly | Killarney | 11 | 41:26.71 | |||
56 | 16 | Farid Rahiminejad | Magee | 12 | 41:58.56 | |||
57 | 17 | Cobus Lim | Britannia | 12 | 42:50.67 |
Junior Boys Results    
Senior Boys Results    
Junior Girls Results    
Senior Girls Results
VSSAA X-Country Meet #4 - JUNIOR GIRLS |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jericho Park (4.3 km) - Oct 17 2018 | ||||||||
PLACE | GRADE PLACE | NAME | SCHOOL | GRADE | TIME | SCHOOL RESULTS | ||
1 | 1 | Maya Baechler | Kitsilano | 8 | 16:44.87 | Lord Byng | 28 | |
2 | 1 | Alexandra Campbell | King George | 9 | 17:34.18 | Skye Higgins - 3 | ||
3 | 1 | Skye Higgins | Lord Byng | 10 | 17:52.64 | Skyla MacDonald - 4 | ||
4 | 2 | Skyla MacDonald | Lord Byng | 9 | 17:59.46 | Ella Symon - 7 | ||
5 | 3 | Esmee Ko | Churchill | 9 | 18:06.66 | Taylor Boykiu - 14 | ||
6 | 4 | Jacqueline Bochen | Eric Hamber | 9 | 18:37.54 | Churchill | 34 | |
7 | 2 | Ella Symon | Lord Byng | 10 | 18:38.12 | Esmee Ko - 5 | ||
8 | 5 | Amielle Ko | Churchill | 9 | 19:01.67 | Amielle Ko - 8 | ||
9 | 2 | Stephanie Sinclair | Kitsilano | 8 | 19:33.40 | Yebin Kim - 10 | ||
10 | 6 | Yebin Kim | Churchill | 9 | 19:34.05 | Gabi Yuste - 11 | ||
11 | 7 | Gabi Yuste | Churchill | 9 | 19:34.57 | Kitsilano | 42 | |
12 | 8 | Angelique Carrier | Churchill | 9 | 19:38.67 | Maya Baechler - 1 | ||
13 | 9 | Jocelyn Boyd | Churchill | 9 | 19:53.82 | Stephanie Sinclair - 9 | ||
14 | 3 | Taylor Boykiu | Lord Byng | 10 | 20:22.71 | Cara Gordon - 15 | ||
15 | 4 | Cara Gordon | Kitsilano | 10 | 20:28.44 | Norah Bradley - 17 | ||
16 | 5 | Dionna Ly | Killarney | 10 | 20:34.87 | Killarney | 111 | |
17 | 3 | Norah Bradley | Kitsilano | 8 | 20:36.47 | Dionna Ly - 16 | ||
18 | 4 | Alison Lee-Meyer | Prince of Wales | 8 | 20:44.39 | Chantelle Dass - 29 | ||
19 | 5 | Vivian Naumenko | Charles Tupper | 8 | 20:55.62 | Cheza Cabato - 30 | ||
20 | 6 | Fleur Auton-Strolz | Charles Tupper | 10 | 20:56.92 | Jaina Jose - 36 | ||
21 | 10 | Risa Nakamura | Lord Byng | 9 | 21:06.89 | Van Tech | 112 | |
22 | 6 | Sarah Lam | Lord Byng | 8 | 21:09.49 | Josie Browning - 23 | ||
23 | 7 | Josie Browning | Van Tech | 8 | 21:41.62 | Stella Sikorski - 24 | ||
24 | 8 | Stella Sikorski | Van Tech | 8 | 21:45.93 | Aya Khallaf - 32 | ||
25 | 11 | Sophia Bai | Lord Byng | 9 | 21:59.31 | Ruby Phillips - 33 | ||
26 | 12 | Serena Tang | John Oliver | 9 | 22:18.88 | Magee | 158 | |
27 | 9 | Helene Wieshoff | Charles Tupper | 8 | 22:21.43 | Ana Bandari - 37 | ||
28 | 13 | Jasmine Leung | Kitsilano | 9 | 22:37.29 | Kelly Jiang - 38 | ||
29 | 10 | Chantelle Dass | Killarney | 8 | 23:03.14 | Kathy Deng - 41 | ||
30 | 14 | Cheza Cabato | Killarney | 9 | 23:06.68 | Suzanna Chen - 42 | ||
31 | 7 | Victoria Li | Gladstone | 10 | 23:19.59 | |||
32 | 15 | Aya Khallaf | Van Tech | 9 | 23:27.57 | |||
33 | 11 | Ruby Phillips | Van Tech | 8 | 23:29.51 | |||
34 | 12 | Naomi Dodek | Kitsilano | 8 | 23:37.82 | |||
35 | 16 | Rachel Leong | David Thompson | 9 | 25:30.99 | |||
36 | 17 | Jaina Jose | Killarney | 9 | 25:57.24 | |||
37 | 8 | Ana Bandari | Magee | 10 | 26:23.18 | |||
38 | 9 | Kelly Jiang | Magee | 10 | 26:30.26 | |||
39 | 10 | Anna Wodzicki | Eric Hamber | 10 | 26:50.49 | |||
40 | 18 | Eva Yueng | Britannia | 9 | 26:53.49 | |||
41 | 11 | Kathy Deng | Magee | 10 | 27:04.20 | |||
42 | 12 | Suzanna Chen | Magee | 10 | 29:33.19 | |||
43 | 13 | Anyela Furkin | Killarney | 8 | 43:18.00 |
Junior Boys Results    
Senior Boys Results    
Junior Girls Results    
Senior Girls Results
VSSAA X-Country Meet #4 - SENIOR GIRLS |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jericho Park (6.3 km) - Oct 17 2018 | ||||||||
PLACE | GRADE PLACE | NAME | SCHOOL | GRADE | TIME | SCHOOL RESULTS | ||
1 | 1 | Paige Ingram | Prince of Wales | 11 | 27:18.13 | Killarney | 29 | |
2 | 1 | Nikki Field | Prince of Wales | 12 | 28:18.23 | Joanna Yu - 4 | ||
3 | 2 | Anna Gustafson | Kitsilano | 11 | 28:24.62 | Misato Law - 5 | ||
4 | 2 | Joanna Yu | Killarney | 12 | 28:37.75 | Caitlin Wu - 6 | ||
5 | 3 | Misato Law | Killarney | 11 | 28:58.08 | Coty Sun - 14 | ||
6 | 3 | Caitlin Wu | Killarney | 12 | 28:59.42 | Lord Byng | 72 | |
7 | 4 | Piper Trounce | Charles Tupper | 11 | 29:11.72 | Sabine Fedder - 11 | ||
8 | 5 | Abby Arthur | Prince of Wales | 11 | 29:58.93 | Renata Lawrence - 12 | ||
9 | 4 | Winnie Wen | David Thompson | 12 | 30:25.08 | Sara Cotter - 18 | ||
10 | 6 | Selah Nicholson | Charles Tupper | 11 | 30:46.51 | Serena Bi - 31 | ||
11 | 7 | Sabine Fedder | Lord Byng | 11 | 31:04.97 | |||
12 | 8 | Renata Lawrence | Lord Byng | 11 | 31:15.82 | |||
13 | 9 | Claire Brown | Britannia | 11 | 31:20.01 | |||
14 | 5 | Coty Sun | Killarney | 12 | 31:25.94 | |||
15 | 10 | Vicky Gong | Killarney | 11 | 31:27.97 | |||
16 | 11 | Rachel Lee | Churchill | 11 | 31:42.74 | |||
17 | 6 | Nicola Froese | Charles Tupper | 12 | 31:48.09 | |||
18 | 1 | Sara Cotter | Lord Byng | 10 | 31:51.88 | |||
19 | 12 | Holly Fong | Killarney | 11 | 32:37.36 | |||
20 | 13 | Megan Bokenfohr | Churchill | 11 | 33:22.65 | |||
21 | 14 | Judith Tani | Eric Hamber | 11 | 33:40.68 | |||
22 | 15 | Lyndsey Bryden | Point Grey | 11 | 34:09.71 | |||
23 | 16 | Daisee Nguyen | Killarney | 11 | 34:41.93 | |||
24 | 17 | Laura Ngo | Killarney | 11 | 35:09.65 | |||
25 | 18 | Suzanne Du | David Thompson | 11 | 35:10.41 | |||
26 | 7 | Mahsa Laghaei | University Hill | 12 | 35:48.98 | |||
27 | 8 | Sarah Nakashima | Killarney | 12 | 35:54.31 | |||
28 | 19 | Armaana Thapar | John Oliver | 11 | 39:06.98 | |||
29 | 20 | Flora Ng | Killarney | 11 | 40:10.58 | |||
30 | 21 | Gazal Sra | John Oliver | 11 | 41:23.36 | |||
31 | 22 | Serena Bi | Lord Byng | 11 | 41:31.10 | |||
32 | 23 | Melissa Hoyle | Churchill | 11 | 42:51.19 | |||
33 | 24 | Jessica Lam | Killarney | 11 | 44:02.51 | |||
34 | 9 | Cher Peng | Killarney | 12 | 44:24.49 | |||
35 | 25 | Rachelle Santos | David Thompson | 11 | 47:59.96 |